• Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter Compact 850 Presque comme neuf mm LC 550 m

    The Gigabit Fiber Media Converter provides a cost-effective and dependable solution for shorter range network extensions. It connects an Ethernet network to remote devices over a fiber backbone, with a 550m range on the fiber optic interface.
    138,08 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    2,25 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
  • StarTech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP M-M Transceiver Module

    Supporting data rates up to 1.25 Gbps, this LC Mini-GBIC module can be installed into any fiber networking device with an MSA or Cisco compliant SFP port. Expand your network to remote segments.
    65,64 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    2,25 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni

1 458 objets trouvés disponibles auprès de vendeurs eBay internationaux

  • D-LINK SYSTEMS DEM-311GT SWITCH ACCESSORY. 1000BASE-SX MULTI-MODE MINI-GBIC S...

    D-Link's new line of Gigabit Interface Converters (GBICs) and Small Form-Factor Pluggables (SFPs) transceivers represent an industry leading combination of performance and affordability. D-Link's new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: standard (GBIC) or (SFP)/mini-GBIC.
    58,16 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Prix de détail suggéré Prix de vente initial84,99 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    11,98 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • SALE TP-LINK MC100CM Fast Ethernet Multi-Mode Media Converter (845973030391)

    SALE!! New original BOX -Complies with 802.3u 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX standards -Link Fault Passthrough and Far End Fault minimize the loss caused by link failure timely -Provides switch configuration of Half-Duplex / Full-Duplex transfer mode for FX port -Extends fiber distance up to 2km(1.2 miles)
    21,25 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    11,53 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran NetVanta 3430 with package accessories

    This unit powers on and is functional the via console port.
    0,84 EUR
    0 enchères
    30,10 EUR de frais de livraison
    Se termine à 23 déc. à 15:11 Paris6 j 17 hProvenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • ADTRAN TSU ACE T1 CONNECTION

    THIS A FULL-FEATURED T1/FT1 DATA SERVICE UNIT/CHANNEL SERVICE UNIT (DSU/CSU).
    143,64 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    18,37 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • INTELLINET-INTELLINET Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, 1000 (UK IMPORT) AC NEW

    Format: AC. Condition: New.
    117,96 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    3,40 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
  • StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 550m

    Click here to see description.
    86,31 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    17,66 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • New Sealed Cisco X2-10GB-LR GENUINE 10GBASE-LR X2 Module 10 km link length G.652

    Cisco > Cables, Transceivers & Power > Transceiver Modules > 10GBASE Modules > X2-10GB-LR=. Miscellaneous: Cisco X2-10GB-LR is a Hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network.
    145,03 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    55,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-Unis
    ou Offre directe
  • Startech.com 10/100 Mbps Single Mode Fiber Media Converter (ET90110SM302)

    Comes from a smoke free home. I may not describe something that may be important to you, so ask if not seen or stated. A visual will give you more details.
    101,98 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    43,60 EUR de frais de livraison
  • *NEW* HP Procurve Genuine HP X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver Module P/N: J9151A

    BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED - FREE UPS 2 DAY SHIPPING
    296,60 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    20,23 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • Adtran TSU-100 Multiplexers Qty 2 1202052L2 /w Dual DSU and DXS-1 passthru cards

    Units were pulled from working environment. All self-tests pass. One TSU-100 is rev J and the other is rev L. Both units come with Dual DSU DP (PN 1200.128L1) and DSX-1 pass thru cards (PN 1200.055L1#HS) that are stacked together (see pics).
    75,64 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    26,44 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • JD117B Hewlett Packard X130 (885631249598) 10240 Mbps Transceiver HP RENEW

    Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-SR. Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet. Connectivity Media Optical Fiber 10GBase-SR. Media & Performance. Interfaces/Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network.
    143,64 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    21,53 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran OCU 45 1200664L4 Optical Converter

    193,59 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    46,53 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-Unis
  • *NEW* HP Procurve Genuine X121 1G SFP LX SC Transceiver Module P/N: J4859C

    BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED - FREE UPS 2 DAY SHIPPING
    152,16 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    18,47 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • Comtech EFDATA SDM-650 Satellite Modem

     Used Comtech EFDATA Satellite Modem SDM-650
    169,99 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    25,50 EUR de frais de livraison
    ou Offre directe
  • BRAND NEW Genuine HP Procurve X132 10G SFP+ LC LR Transceiver Module (J9151A)

    FACTORY SEALED UNITS - FREE 2 DAY SHIPPING
    297,44 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    25,74 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • NETGEAR AGM731F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT

    Product Model #: AGM731F. Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX. Product Name NETGEAR AGM731F GBIC SFP 1000MBPS Fiber SX MGT. Product Model # AGM731F. AGM731F Layer 3 Managed Fiber Gigabit Module.
    117,13 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    12,71 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP+ Transceiver

    Finisar FTLF8526P3BNL. 6Gb/s 850nm Wireless SFP Transceiver.
    53,04 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial66,30 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    18,17 EUR de frais de livraison
  • HPE - WLAN J9151A PROCURVE 10GB SFP+LR

    Manufacturer Part Number: J9151A. HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver - 1 x 10GBase-LR TRANSCEIVER LIMITED ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit LR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 10 km on single-mode fiber.
    1 835,73 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    33,67 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-LR

    The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber. Cisco Original | X2 | 10 Gigabit | Singlemode Fiber| 3560-E / 3750-E | X2-10GB-LR. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2 port of a Cisco switch or router to link the port with the network.
    101,10 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    12,51 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-Unis
    ou Offre directe
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • CRAY MULTI RATE CSU/DSU DCP4856

    COMES AS SHOWN!  No means to test.  Has some cosmetic wear. 1. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.We have no knowledge of the history of the equipment.
    84,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    47,55 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-Unis
    ou Offre directe
  • StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter with SC 2 km (ET90110S

    The ET90110SC2 10/100 Mbps Multimode Fiber Media Converter SC (2 km) lets you extend a Fast Ethernet network (10/100Mbps) over multimode fiber, at distances up to 2 km (1.2 miles). For added versatility, this fiber media converter supports standalone operation, or installation into the 20 Slot, 2U Rack mount Chassis (ETCHS2U).
    67,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    17,44 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • Adtran Atlas 830 AC 1200780L1 Chassis with 4 quad w/Rack Ears

    382,47 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    21,27 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • ADTRAN 1200481E1 NETVANTA 1000 1000BASE-LX LC SFP MODULE

    Huge selection: tens of thousands of products in electronics, office, photo, furniture, appliances, computers, and many more.
    370,12 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    21,13 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • StarTech.com ET1000S40LC2 2000Mbit/s 1310nm Single Mode Media Converter 40 KM

    Maximum Fiber Cable length of 40 Km. Advanced features include Link-loss forwarding, remote monitor status and two frame lengths. Link loss forwarding, remote monitoring of status ensures maximum up-time.
    318,73 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    28,81 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • HPE - WLAN J9150A PROCURVE 10GB SFP+ SR

    Manufacturer Part Number: J9150A. Compatible ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.
    686,98 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    19,66 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • StarTech.com 10/100 Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode ST 2 km (MCM110

    Easy to setup and install, this compact, value-conscious media converter features auto-switching MDI and MDI-X support on the RJ45 UTP connections as well as manual controls for UTP mode, speed, Full and Half Duplex, as well as LFP (Link Fault pass-through) on/off.
    52,69 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    17,25 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • HPE - WLAN J9152A PROCURVE 10GB SFP+LRM

    Manufacturer Part Number: J9152A. Product Name: ProCurve 10GBase-LRM SFP Transceiver. Product Family: ProCurve. Product Line: ProCurve. HP ProCurve 6600 Switch Series. HP ProCurve 2910al Switch Series.
    598,37 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    18,57 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • *NEW* HP Procurve Genuine X121 1G LC SX SFP Transceiver Module P/N: J4858C

    BRAND NEW FACTORY SEALED - FREE UPS 2 DAY SHIPPING
    76,19 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    17,54 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-UnisFormalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • Adtran Netvanta 2630 NEW IN BOX Continuous Threat Protection

    New in box with power supply, cords, and instructions
    191,24 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    25,29 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-Unis
    ou Offre directe
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
  • ADTRAN NT1 ACE NETWORK TERMINATOR -NEW IN BOX

    COMES AS SHOWN!  New in open / worn box.   1. All equipment is sold-as-is. We are surplus equipment dealers and do not have the ability or knowledge to test equipment for functionality beyond plugging it in and describing what we observe as best we can. 2. All statements regarding products and their configurations are made to the best of our ability and with the assumption that the buyer is knowledgeable and proficient in the use of this type of equipment. 3.
    63,75 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    58,05 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : États-Unis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran Netvanta 3200 1203860G1 3RD Gen Black w/ WAN-T1 1202862L1 1 Year Warranty

    WAN-T1 1202862L1. Netvanta 3200. 3RD Gen Black. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. LCD MONITORS. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    152,22 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial169,14 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    29,51 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran Total Access TA 612 TA612 4200612L2

    TA TA612 612 4200612L2. Adtran Total Access. Useful Links Office Supplies. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. RACKMOUNTS ARE NOT INCLUDED. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories.
    118,57 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial131,74 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    26,55 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran Netvanta 3200 1202860E1 w/ WAN-T1 1202862L1

    W/ WAN-T1 1202862L1. Adtran Netvanta 3200 (1203860E1). Useful Links Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    91,03 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial101,14 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    28,76 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran 604 4204640L4 Total Access ADSL 4th Gen Refurbished Rack Ears Console Qty

    604 4204640L4 Total Access ADSL 4th Gen Refurbished. Power Cord and Adtran Console Cable. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Useful Links RACKMOUNTS ARE NOT INCLUDED.
    152,98 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial169,98 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    18,48 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Digital Link DL2170 SOLO T1 CSU Quick Eagle Card 2170

    Digital Link DL2170 SOLO T1. CSU Quick Eagle Card 2170. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. LCD MONITORS. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    113,98 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial126,64 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    28,20 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Digital Link DL2130 Ensemble Encore Control Card A 2130

    Digital Link DL2130 Ensemble. Encore Control Card A. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. LCD MONITORS. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    113,98 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial126,64 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    26,49 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran Total Access TA TA912 912 4212912L1 2nd GEN Warranty Wall Mount Console

    Total Access TA TA912 912 4212912L1. 2nd GEN Warranty. Wall Mount, Console Cable & Power Cord. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Useful Links Office Supplies. LCD MONITORS.
    382,47 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial424,96 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    21,27 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran TA 3000 Total Access DSX/E1 Card 1181402L1

    Total Access DSX/E1 Card 1181402L1. Adtran TA 3000. Useful Links LCD MONITORS. Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Laptop Components. Other Hide all subcategories. Spirent (Smartbits).
    152,22 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial169,14 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    28,67 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • DSIO-006-02 Dual DAT72 Digital Data Storage ultra-3 lvd

    Dual DAT72 Digital Data Storage. Dual ultra-3 lvd. Useful Links Our equipment is professionally tested and reset to factory default. Laptop Components. DSIO-006-02 Unit. Other Hide all subcategories.
    381,71 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial424,12 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    34,86 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe
  • Adtran Atlas 800 830 Power Sup. 1200220L1 Redundant AC

    Adtran Atlas 800 830 Power Sup. 1200220L1 Redundant AC. Adtran Atlas 800 810 830 Power Sup. Interoperable with the ATLAS 800, ATLAS 800. PLUS, and ATLAS 810. AC version includes power cord. Office Supplies.
    98,68 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial109,64 EUR
    Provenance : États-Unis
    26,31 EUR de frais de livraison
    Formalités douanières et suivi international fournis
    ou Offre directe