• HP AJ718A 8GB SW FC SFP+ AJ718-63001 - Lot de 4

    HP AJ718A 8GB SW FC SFP AJ718-63001. Lot de 4 modules.
    150,00 EUR
    25,00 EUR de frais de livraison
  • HP Enterprise JG661A X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Fiber optic 1310nm

    HP Enterprise X140 40G QSFP LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Fiber optic 1310nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module. Data transfer rate (max): 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP , Fiber optic connector: LC.
    3 947,60 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP ProCurve J9534A 24 port Module For 5400zl/5400R series w/POE+

    Module Switch J9534A. Part Number: J9534A. Module pour switch HP5400zl. Le serveur est vendu avec une facture dont la TVA est récupérable.
    300,00 EUR
    70,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    ou Offre directe
  • HP Enterprise JL251A 40G QSFP+ LC 40000Mbit/s QSFP+ network transceiver module

    HP Enterprise 40G QSFP LC 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module100m - MM. Data transfer rate (max): 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP , Fiber optic connector: LC. Colour of product: Aluminium.
    478,70 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP PROCURVE J9149A DUAL PORT 2P 10GbE CX4 al MODULE

    Serial numbers : All relevant serial numbers are logged in a data base, we also use warranty stickers where appropriate. These stickers are designed to break if removed or tampered with. However we may use our discretion also to provide the safest and best service.
    333,00 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    37,87 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP-j9827a-HP 5400r zl2 modules de gestion

    Kabel / Cable. Cisco - HP - IBM - Juniper - Avaya - SUN/ORACLE - Unify - Dell. Our focus is on high-quality IT Hardware of leading manufacturers: Cisco, HP, Juniper, IBM, Avaya, APC, F5, Fortinet, Fujitsu, Dell and Samsung.
    771,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    48,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
    ou Offre directe
  • NEUF ORIGINE HP X121 1 G Gigabit/SFP + LC LX Transceiver Module J4859C

    The HP part number is J4859C. For sale is an HP X121 1G Gigabit SFP LC LX Transceiver Module. These are genuine HP modules. We will resolve the problem directly with you.
    80,19 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP ProCurve J9534A 24x 10/100/1000T PoE + v2 zl Module

    HP ProCurve 24 Port PoE v2 zl Module - J9534A. Part Number: J9534A. Compatible with: zl Series Switches. 24 x 10/100/1000T RJ-45 PoE Ports. Dell Servers HP Servers Hard Drives Powervault Arrays Equallogic Storage Networking Tape Drives.
    233,88 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    22,27 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP-j9731a-HP 2920 2-Port 10gbe modules SFP +

    Cisco - HP - IBM - Juniper - Avaya - SUN/ORACLE - Unify - Dell. Sie können sowohl neue als auch von uns generalüberholte Produkte zu einem attraktiven Preis beziehen. Our focus is on high-quality IT Hardware of leading manufacturers: Cisco, HP, Juniper, IBM, Avaya, APC, F5, Fortinet, Fujitsu, Dell and Samsung.
    322,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    48,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
    ou Offre directe
  • HP ProCurve Gig-T/GBIC GL modules 10/100/1000-t j4908a/20x ports + 2x Mini GBIC

    ProCurve Gig-T/GBIC gl Module 10/100/1000-T J4908A. Gewährleistung 12 Monate Gewährleistung, nicht jedoch auf Verbrauchsmaterial (z.B. Akku und als "defekt" gekennzeichnete Geräte). Batterien und Akkus.
    88,80 EUR
    Provenance : Allemagne
    Avant réduction : Prix de vente initial111,00 EUR
    65,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    ou Offre directe
  • 36x HP AJ716A 8 Go SFP + transceiver FC 8 Gbit/s B-Series 468507-001 AFBR - 57D7APZ-HP1

    This HP compliant HP AJ716A is a 8GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The HP AJ716A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The HP AJ716A is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.
    253,93 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    50,12 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
  • StarTech.com J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A

    This 10 Gigabit multi-mode SFP is engineered to the highest quality standards and is 100% HP compatible, equivalent to the HP J9150A SFP transceiver. It provides a versatile and cost-effective solution thats compatible with a wide range of 10 Gigabit networking devices.
    279,30 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP Enterprise AJ716B HP 8Gb Short Wave B-Series SFP+ 1 Pack - Transceiver -

    Data transfer rate (max): 8000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP . Compatible products: HP SN6000B. Prodotti 100% originali, nuovi di zecca - eeemarket non vende prodotti usati o contraffatti - MAI! Descrizioni precise dei prodotti.
    136,50 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    2,60 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP-j9534a-HP 24-port Gig-T PoE + v2 B modules

    Sie können sowohl neue als auch von uns generalüberholte Produkte zu einem attraktiven Preis beziehen. Cisco - HP - IBM - Juniper - Avaya - SUN/ORACLE - Unify - Dell. Our focus is on high-quality IT Hardware of leading manufacturers: Cisco, HP, Juniper, IBM, Avaya, APC, F5, Fortinet, Fujitsu, Dell and Samsung.
    255,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    48,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
    ou Offre directe
    Il n'en reste plus qu'un !
  • HP J9993A 8P SFP + 1G/10GBE V3 ZL2 mod. Neuf scellé

    HP J9993A 8P 1G/10GBE SFP V3 ZL2 Mod. Manufacturer Part # J9993A.
    1 186,12 EUR
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    50,12 EUR de frais de livraison
  • HP procurve e5406 B switch (j8687a)

    Tva incluse, usine état (extradition état)
    3 448,00 EUR
    Provenance : Allemagne
    Prix de détail suggéré Prix de vente initial3 648,00 EUR
    159,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    ou Offre directe
  • HP ProCurve B Switch Module 24-Port 1 Gbit/s SFP Slots-j8706a

    Geeignet für: HP ProCurve 5400zl. HP BLc Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Modul 16 Port 4 Gbit/s - 708049-001. HP ProCurve zl 20-Port Gigabit PoE 4-Port SFP Switch Modul - J8705A. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 24-Port Gigabit PoE - J8702A.
    249,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    32,90 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
  • HP BLC Brocade BladeSystem 4/24 SAN Switch 4 Gbit/s 16 Port ae371a 411122-001

    Fujitsu 36/8 2 1 Gbit/s GbE Blade Switch - BX400 / BX900 S1 - S26361-K1304-V101. HP BLc Fibre Channel Pass-Thru Modul 16 Port 4 Gbit/s - 708049-001. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 24-Port 1 Gbit/s SFP Slots - J8706A.
    149,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    35,90 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
  • Nouveau HP MSA 2040 8 G Fibre Channel SFP + transceiver module 4 Pack C8R23A

    The HP part number is C8R23A. We will resolve the problem directly with you.
    200,47 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP X140 40 G QSFP + CSR4 300 M émetteur-récepteur Module JG709A 40 GBASE-ESR 40 Gbit/s

    The HP product code for these modules is JG709A. For sale is an HP X140 40G QSFP CSR4 300M Transceiver Module. These modules are tested and were removed from working switches. We will resolve the problem directly with you.
    133,65 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP MSA 2040 10 Go SW iSCSI SFP (1x Pack de 4)

    Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP , Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 850 nm. Width: 13.4 mm, Depth: 56.5 mm, Height: 8.5 mm. Number of products included: 4 pc(s).
    289,57 EUR
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    22,27 EUR de frais de livraison
    ou Offre directe
  • HP BLC Fibre Channel pass-thru module 16 port 4 Gbit/s - 708049-001

    HP BLc Brocade BladeSystem 4/24 SAN Switch 4 Gbit/s 16 Port AE371A 411122-001. HP ProCurve 12 port GL Switch Modul 100-FX - J4892A. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 24-Port Gigabit PoE - J8702A. EMC / Brocade 250-041-900 16 Port Modul FC für Connectrix ED-24000B.
    79,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    35,90 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
  • NEUF ORIGINE HP X122 1 G SFP + LC BX-U émetteur-récepteur Module J9143B

    The HP part number is J9143B. For sale is an HP X122 1G SFP LC BX-U Transceiver Module. We will resolve the problem directly with you.
    400,94 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP BLC 4x QDR InfiniBand Commutateur 40Gbp/s Module 519134-001 489184-B21 pour Classe C

    Features : Auto-Negotiation, Infiniband QDR Link Support. Data Link Protocol : Infiniband. Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module. Device Type : Switch. Expansion Slots Total (Free) : 16 ( 16 ) X Expansion Slot.
    73,51 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    50,12 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    Il n'en reste plus qu'un !
  • Nouveau HP MSA 2040 10 G iSCSI SFP + transceiver module 721000-001 721748-001

    For sale is an HP MSA 2040 10G iSCSi SFP Transceiver Module. These are genuine HP modules. The HP part numbers are 721000-001 and 721748-001. We will resolve the problem directly with you.
    106,92 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • Genuine HP X130 10 G SFP + LC SR Transceiver Module JD092B

    The HP part number is JD092B. For sale is an HP X130 10G SFP LC SR Transceiver Module. This module is a genuine HP module and is in excellent condition. We will resolve the problem directly with you.
    66,82 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP Enterprise J4860C Transceiver X121 1G SFP LC LH - Transceiver - Fiber Optic

    Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP, Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Wavelength: 1550 nm, Maximum transfer distance: 70000 m. Power consumption (typical): 1 W. Weight: 20 g.
    4 098,70 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP vc flexfabric 10gb 24-port modules 571956-b21 BladeSystem c3000 c7000

    571956-B21 / 572213-001. Plug-in Modul. HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-Port Module - Technische Daten - Technical data. HP Virtual Connect FlexFabric 10Gb/24-Port Module. 4x 10Gb Ethernet oder 2/4/8 Gb Fibre Channel (SFP ).
    999,00 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    59,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
    ou Offre directe
  • HP-j9547a - 10/100 PoE + v2 B-Module 24 ports-Commutateur erweiterungsmod

    Sie können sowohl neue als auch von uns generalüberholte Produkte zu einem attraktiven Preis beziehen. Kabel / Cable. ID außerhalb Deutschlands. Nettopreis / Net Price. Weitere Infos. Cisco - HP - IBM - Juniper - Avaya - SUN/ORACLE - Unify - Dell.
    1 134,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    48,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
    ou Offre directe
  • HP Virtual Connect FLEXFABRIC 10Gb/24 - Port Lame Module 605865-B21 572213-001

    £ 2000 ex VAT-Gratuit Rapide WW UPS livraison
    2 672,95 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
  • HP ProCurve v2 B Switch Module 20-port Gigabit 2-port 10 Gbit/S Sfp + Slots j9548a

    Geeignet für: HP ProCurve 5406zl. HP ProCurve 5412zl. HP ProCurve 8206zl. HP ProCurve 8212zl. HP ProCurve zl 20-Port Gigabit PoE 4-Port SFP Switch Modul - J8705A. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 24-Port 1 Gbit/s SFP Slots - J8706A.
    599,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    32,90 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
  • HP Enterprise 455883-B21 BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver Fiber

    HP Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP SR Transceiver Fiber optic 850nm 10000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP , Fiber optic connector: LC.
    650,00 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • NEUF ORIGINE HP X125 1 G SFP LC LH70 Fibre Transceiver Module 1550 Presque comme neuf 70 km JD063B

    X125 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver. The Module You Will Receive Will Be Manufacturer Sealed. Fiber Cable. HP MSR20 Series. HP MSR20-1x Series. HP MSR30 Series. HP MSR50 Series. HP 10500 Switch Series.
    267,29 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
  • HP Enterprise J9150D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network

    HP Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP LC SR Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module300m OM3 MMF. HP Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP LC SR Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP , Fiber optic connector: LC.
    186,30 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP ProCurve B Switch Module 20-port Gigabit PoE, 4-Port 1 Gbit/s SFP Slots j9535a

    Geeignet für: HP ProCurve 5406zl. HP ProCurve 5412zl. HP ProCurve zl 20-Port Gigabit PoE 4-Port SFP Switch Modul - J8705A. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 24-Port 1 Gbit/s SFP Slots - J8706A. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 24-Port Gigabit PoE - J8702A.
    599,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    32,90 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
  • HP Enterprise JD102B X110 100M SFP LC FX 100Mbit/s network media converter

    HP X115 100M SFP LC FX Transceiver (JD102B). Data transfer rate (max): 100 Mbit/s, Cabling technology: 100Base-FX. Connectivity technology: Wired. Interface: LC, Form factor: SFP. HP A-MSR20 Series.
    270,70 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP MSA 2040 8 G Fibre Channel SFP + transceiver module 717875-001 720998-001

    For sale is an HP MSA 2040 8G Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver Module. These modules are tested and were removed from working systems. These are designed for HP MSA 2040 systems. The HP part numbers are 717875-001 and 720998-001.
    46,78 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP j9986a-Aruba 24p 1000 Base-T PoE + v3 Z

    Power over Ethernet (PoE) Yes. Compatibility HP 5400R. Ethernet LAN data rates 10,100,1000 Mbit/s. Connectivity LEDs Yes. Copper ethernet cabling technology 10BASE-T,100BASE-T,1000BASE-T. Ethernet LAN (RJ-45) ports 24.
    774,04 EUR
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    50,12 EUR de frais de livraison
  • 36x HP AJ716A 8 Go à ondes courtes Fibre Channel SFP + transceiver 8 Gbit/s FC 468507-001

    This HP compliant HP AJ716A is a 8GBASE-SR SFP 850nm 300m transceiver module. The HP AJ716A transceiver module provides a low cost high-performance connection. The HP AJ716A is 100% compatible with all HP series switches and modules which support SFP transceivers.
    267,29 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    50,12 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
  • HP Enterprise C8S72A C-series 16Gb FC SW SFP+ Transceiver - Transceiver - UMTS

    HP Enterprise C-series 16Gb FC SW SFP Transceiver - Transceiver - UMTS (WCDMA)Transceiver. HP Enterprise C-series 16Gb FC SW SFP Transceiver - Transceiver - UMTS (WCDMA). C-series 16Gb FC SW SFP Transceiver - Transceiver - UMTS (WCDMA).
    309,80 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP-j9550a-HP 24-port Gig-T v2 B modules

    Sie können sowohl neue als auch von uns generalüberholte Produkte zu einem attraktiven Preis beziehen. Cisco - HP - IBM - Juniper - Avaya - SUN/ORACLE - Unify - Dell. Our focus is on high-quality IT Hardware of leading manufacturers: Cisco, HP, Juniper, IBM, Avaya, APC, F5, Fortinet, Fujitsu, Dell and Samsung.
    664,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    48,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
    ou Offre directe
  • HP BLC Brocade 8/24c Power Pack + SAN Switch 8 Gbit/s - 24 port aj822a 489866-001

    Brocade NetIron 8x 10 Gbit/s Port Modul - NI-MLX-10GX8-M MLX. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 24-Port 1 Gbit/s SFP Slots - J8706A. HP ProCurve zl Switch Modul 20-Port Gigabit PoE, 4-Port 1Gbit/s SFP Slots J9535A.
    799,99 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    35,90 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Allemagne
  • Nouveau HP QW923A 16 G SFP + SW xcvr Fibre Channel émetteur-récepteur Module 680536-001

    For sale is an HP QW923A 16G SFP SW XCVR Fibre Channel Transceiver. The HP part numbers are QW923A and 680536-001. We will resolve the problem directly with you.
    93,55 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    9,80 EUR de frais de livraison
    Provenance : Royaume-Uni
    ou Offre directe
  • HP Enterprise J8177D Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver

    HP Enterprise Aruba 1G SFP RJ45 T 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module100m Cat5e Transceiver. 1G SFP transceiver, RJ45 T 100m Cat5e, for use with selected Aruba switches. 100m Cat5e Transceiver. Data transfer rate (max): 1000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP.
    112,70 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP procurve je068a 5120-24g oeuf switch with 2 slots

    THE DIFFERENCE IN SOLUTIONS.
    699,00 EUR
    Provenance : Allemagne
    50,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    ou Offre directe
  • Jc072a HP 12500 modules de gestion

    1 699,00 EUR
    Provenance : Allemagne
    50,00 EUR de frais de livraison
    ou Offre directe
  • HP Enterprise JG709A X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Fiber optic 850nm

    HP Enterprise X140 40G QSFP MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Fiber optic 850nm 40000Mbit/s QSFP network transceiver module. Data transfer rate (max): 40000 Mbit/s, Interface type: QSFP , Fiber optic connector: MPO.
    1 510,70 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
  • HP Enterprise J9151D Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP+

    HP Enterprise Aruba 10G SFP LC LR 10km SMF Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module. Data transfer rate (max): 10000 Mbit/s, Interface type: SFP , Fiber optic connector: LC. Cable type: Fiber optic, Maximum transfer distance: 100000 m. Width: 55.9 mm, Depth: 12.7 mm, Height: 15.2 mm.
    1 213,20 EUR
    Vendeur Top Fiabilité
    Livraison gratuite
    Provenance : Italie
Donnez votre avis - la page s'ouvre dans une nouvelle fenêtre ou un nouvel onglet